Klassenkonferenzvertreter Eltern

 

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder Eltern 2018 / 2019                  Stand:   01.10.2018

 

 

Bei Verhinderung benachrichtigen Sie bitte selbst die/den nächste/n Stellvertreter/in

Klasse

Klassenlehrer/in

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder

Stellvertreter

5 a

Frau Schmidt/ Herr Karnbach

Frau Manuela Gebel

Frau Nina Thiele

Frau Christina Kunz

Herr Michael Quendler

Frau Frauke Pete

5 b

Herr Maiwald

Herr Martin Mahlert

Frau Petra Peters

Herr Christian Ehrhardt

Frau Reinholz

Frau Katja Böttcher

5 c

Frau Herting

Frau Kerstin Weickert

Frau Irma Rothfuchs

Frau Bärbel Ahrend

Frau Stephanie Gerlach

Frau Bianca Rusteberg

6 a

Frau Kühlewind/ Herr Kordilla

Herr Jens Hofemann

Frau Janette Brandt

Herr Mathias Melzer

Frau Beate Jankovic

Frau Sabine Herfert

6 b

Frau Meistering

Herr Martin Mahlert

Frau Melanie Ahrens

Frau Nicole Scheer

Frau Franziska Friedemann

 

6 c

Herr Gödeke

Frau Annika Gödeke

Frau Petra Lange

Frau Ilka Böttcher

 

7 a

Herr Wachsmuth

Frau Manuela Gutta

Frau Doris Wode-Hahn

Frau Ulrike Marx

Frau Katrin Frisch

Frau Tatjana Gödeke

7 b

Herr Karnbach

Frau Jessica Maier

Frau Ingrid Böttcher

Herr Heino Georg

Frau Maria Maier-Poznicek

Frau Regine Schirmer

7 m

Frau Oelze

Frau Diana Kiesel-Ulinski

Frau Melanie Trost-Blau

Frau Alexander Schneider

Frau Tanja Hyzyk

Frau Susanne Mönnig

8 a

Frau Schroeder

Frau Kerstin Fietz

Frau Simone Gödecke

Frau Kerstin Weickert

Frau Thekla Haeger

8 b

Frau Tuckermann

Frau Annegret Eckhold

Frau Monika Kirchner

Herr Thorsten Ehrhardt

Frau Tanja Brandt

8 c

Herr Dr. Bringmann

Frau Jana Möller

Frau Heike Nieft

Frau Ina Wiegmann-Rollet

Frau Bianca Burchardt-Wieczorek

Frau Bettina Leistner

9 a

Frau Held

Frau Christina Zampieri

Frau Barbara Barke

Frau Nicole Wolter

Frau Jeannette Richter

Frau Jana Leder

9 b

Frau Eberl

Frau Monika Oelkrug

Frau Britta Biel

Frau Silke Gleisberg

 

9 c

Herr  Schepers

Frau Doreen Westphal

Frau Florija Weigel-Gottschlich

Frau Nicole Gries

Frau Petra Diekmann

Frau Carola Jülge

10 a

Frau Schlote

Frau Bärbel Brakel

Herr Andreas Wellerdick

Frau Astrid Heine

Frau Yvonne Hampel

Herr Peter Bernd

10 b

Herr Dr. Herting

Frau Britt Wagner

Frau Susanne Mönnig

Frau Yvonne Walthes

Herr Olaf Waßmann

10 c

Frau Hedden

Frau Martina Kirchner

Frau Karin Hofemann

Frau Katja Pfeiffer

Frau Heike Bornemann-Fricke

Michael Jünemann