Klassenkonferenzvertreter Eltern

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder Eltern 2019 / 2020                  Stand:   11.09.2019

Bei Verhinderung benachrichtigen Sie bitte selbst die/den nächste/n Stellvertreter/in

Klasse

Klassenlehrer/in

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder

Stellvertreter

5 a

Frau Weißenborn/ Herr Linke

Yildiz Benzer-Toprak

Kathrin Kiehnscherf

Altin Saadet

N.N.

5 b

Frau Löffler

Katharina Firneisen

Tatiana Sterl

Heike Lehmann

Nadine Böcker-Fredrich

Sandra Vieweg

5 c

Frau Apel

Jessica Grobecker

Guido Marwede

Nicole Gries

Silvio Köhler

Susanne Pejril

6 a

Frau Schmidt /

Herr Karnbach

N.N.

Frau Nina Thiele

Frau Christina Kunz

Herr Michael Quendler

Frau Frauke Pete

6 b

Herr Maiwald

Herr Martin Mahlert

Frau Petra Peters

Herr Christian Ehrhardt

Frau Reinholz

Frau Katja Böttcher

6 c

Frau Herting

Frau Kerstin Weickert

Frau Irma Rothfuchs

Frau Bärbel Ahrend

Frau Stephanie Gerlach

Frau Bianca Rusteberg

7 a

Frau Zappe

Herr Jens Hofemann

Herr Matthias Melzer

Frau Janette Brandt

Frau Andrea Schirmer

Frau Michaela Melzer

7 b

Frau Meistering

Herr Martin Mahlert

Frau Nicole Scheer

Herr Andreas Wellerdick

Frau Thekla Häger

Frau Nicole Hildebrand

7 c

Herr Gödeke

Frau Ilka Böttcher

Frau Petra Lange

Frau Annika Gödeke-Bode

N.N.

8 a

Frau Held

Frau Manuela Gutta

Frau Doris Wode-Hahn

Frau Ulrike Marx

Frau Katrin Frisch

Frau Tatjana Gödeke

8 b

Frau Gelin

N.N.

Frau Ingrid Böttcher

Herr Heino Georg

Frau Maria Maier-Poznicek

Frau Regine Schirmer

8 c

Frau Jülich

Frau Diana Kiesel-Ulinski

Frau Melanie Trost-Blau

Frau Alexandra Schneider

Frau Tanja Hyzyk

Frau Susanne Mönnig

9 a

Frau Schroeder

Kerstin Fietz

Doris Kaiser

N.N.

Sandra Albrecht

9 b

Frau Tuckermann

Thekla Ehrhardt

Frauke Ennen

Monika Kichner

N.N.

9 c

Herr  Dr. Bringmann

Christine Luthin

Jana Möller

Ildiko Bucska

Valentina Singer

10 a

Herr Rothermel

Frau Christina Zampieri

N.N.

Frau Nicole Wolter

Frau Jeannette Richter

Frau Jana Leder

10 b

Frau Wendlandt

Frau Monika Oelkrug

Frau Britta Biel

Frau Silke Gleisberg

 

10 c

Frau Giza

Frau Doreen Westphal

Frau Florija Weigel-Gottschlich

Frau Nicole Gries

Frau Petra Diekmann

Frau Carola Jülge

 

 

11a

Frau Schlote

Frau Bärbel Brakel

Frau Jelena Gehrke

Frau Ute Peter

N.N.

 

 

11b

Herr Dr. Herting

Frau Britt Wagner

Frau Susanne Mönnig

Frau Yvonne Walthes

Herr Olaf Waßmann

Herr Stephan Müller

11c

Frau Hedden

Frau Martina Kirchner

Frau Melanie Kokoscha

Frau Katja Pfeiffer

N.N.