Klassen- und Kurssprecher

Klassen-/Kurssprecherwahlen und

Konferenzmitglieder 2021/2022                                         Stand: 11.11.2021

Klasse

Kl.-L.

Tutor/in

Klassen-/Kurssprecher 2021 / 2022

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder

5 a

Wb/Fb

Julia Schettler

Matti Aust

Emily Gutta

Ben Ole Bernhardt

Ole Ehrhardt

5 b

Lf

Jayden Gündel

Juline Marwede

Robin Küke

Jonas Sommer

Jayden Gündel

5 c

Apl

Lucie Gnass

Jan Lange

Luciana Deppe

Marc Kostjukov

Maria Malyschev

6 a

Kü/Kd

Kimberly Kröhan

Mika Frison

Ibrahim Jumaili

Nora Hartl

Tim Burghard

6 b

Ja

Eugen Kaca

Lea Rotenberger

Justus Brandt

Ryan Miro

Hanna Koch

6 c

La

Elsa Werner

Justus Lux

Kira Schoß

Joana Häßler

Tammo Kordilla

7 a

Ge

Jan Lehmann

Lia Firneisen

Linus Monecke

Sina Winnemuth

John Haase

7 b

Sl

Johannah Schettler

Amelie Küke

Alina Marwede

Henriette Haut

Max Klose

8 a

Rt

Maximilian Kunz

Katharina Weigel-Gottschlich

Robin Thiele

Dilara Mustafova

Felix Quendler

8 b

Ht

Paula Peters

Redon Canaj

Alexander Robles

Finn Schaper

Gregor Waßmann

8 c

Sn

Sarah Li Rothfuchs

Luis Rusteberg

Zoe Spieß

Malek Darbas

Sarah Li Rothfuchs

9 a

Amro Abubaraka

Rubina Schirmer

Finya Brandt

Finn Lodewick

Roberto Luup Günther

9 b

Mu

Tyson Friedemann

Georgia Kouro

Lea Feline Große

Mika Ehrhardt

Martha Wellerdick

9 c

Oe

Layal Darbas

Andreas Nus

Lena Gödeke

Philipp Deppe

Josefina Böttcher

10 a

Sd

Erik Stefan Böttner

Lea-Sophie Gutta

Linus Matzdorf

Emma Bischoff

Abdul Aziz Darbas

10 b

Mo

Joline Hyzyk

Arian Fomin

Miriam Poznicek

Elias Renz

Ben Haase

Klasse

Klassen-/Kurssprecher 2020 / 2021

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder

11a

Pe

Luca Gödecke

Tabea Wode

Melvin Wand

Tabea Wode

Yannik Weickert

11b

Ki

Joschua Mönnich

Mario Kaca

Jamie Hampel

Jette Erhardt

Doreen Sörgel

11c

Li

Elena Luthin

Alexander Fröhlich

Alissa Hercher

Hanna Leistner

Sina Wipke

12

Br

Mona Oelkrug

Tomes Schuch

12

Gi

Marie Jülge

Jannik Böhm

12

Hb

Annika Heckmann

David Chilla

12

Pd

Leon Reisnauer

Chiara Zampieri

13

Br

Jessica Heine

Mika Purwins

13

Mei

Henrike Hofemann

Merle Zöftig

13

Sc

Isabell Brakel

Jannis Tscheuschner

13

Se

Maximilian Peter

Clara Barke

13

Ze

Leonie Groß

Lena Kirchner