Klassen- und Kurssprecher

Klassen-/Kurssprecherwahlen 2018/2019                                     Stand: 24. September 2018

 

 

Klasse

Kl.-L.

Tutor/in

Klassen-/Kurssprecher 2018/2019

Klassenkonferenzmitglieder

5 a

St

Emilia Granz

Katharina Weigel-Gottschlich

Felix Rahn

Timo Sonnemann

Jamian Lisson

5 b

Mw

Keke Klaproth

Ida Spillner

Paula Peters

Jonathan Löbl

Fenja Liebetruth

5 c

Ht

Zoe Spieß

Luis Rusteberg

Amelie Ahrend

Jonathan Ehrenfeuchter

Jonas Bethe

6 a

Kd

Lara Hofemann

Roberto Luup Günther

Rubina Schirmer

Max Freudenthal

Anina Hönig

6 b

Mei

Emma Klapproth

Laurin Becker

Emma Klapproth

Laurin Becker

Mika Ehrhardt

6 c

Lena Gödeke

Jost Lange

Philipp Deppe

Marie-Sophie Iossifidou

Andreas Nus

7 a

Wa

Erik Böttner

Antonia Frank

Linus Matzdorf

Simon Marx

Emma Bischoff

7 b

Ka

Mathis Wilke

Arian Fomin

Tim Luca Böttcher

Elias Renz

Lea Schirmer

7 m

Oe

Henri Spillner

Anna Klaproth

Till Moritz

Moritz Blau

Lucas Schneider

8 a

Sd

Till Hohmann

Lilly Cichon

 Jost Fischer

Jette Zietz

Mats Kaiser

8 b

Tu

Mario Kaca

Jette Ehrhardt

Marieke Ennen

Felipe Almeida Dias

Charlotte Ehrhardt

8 c

Br

Julia Kostjukov

Elena Luthin

Sina Wipke

Jennifer Singer

Hanna Leistner

9 a

He

Sara Leder

Katerina Anton

Chiara Zampieri

Marcel Prosorov

Nick Wolter

9 b

Eb

Vincent Herrmann

Noah Husung

Justus Frank

Annika Heckmann

Mona Oelkrug

9 c

Sc

Paul Böttcher

Marie Jülge

Jannik Böhm

Niklas Gries

Johanna Gropengießer

10 a

Sl

Lea Grosse

Joshua Hampel

Franziska Heine

Jessica Heine

Maximilian Peter

10 b

Hg

Sarah Marie Piticescu

Fynn Wehmeyer

Meline Gödeke

Fynn Wehmeyer

Ole John

10 c

Hn

Henrike Hofemann

Antonia Schulze

Dogukan Özkan

Anne Marie Steinicke

Mika Purwins

 

Klassen-/Kurssprecherwahlen 2018/2019                                     Stand: 24. September 2018

- Seite 2 -

 

Klasse

 

Klassen-/Kurssprecher 2017 / 2018

11a

Rt

Clemens Hofemann

Jonas Böhm

11b

Gi

Max Pahl

Ronja-Maren Spillner

11c

Ze

Donika Canaj

Leonie Groß

12

Apl

Sophie Braun

Helena Hassepaß

12

Hb

Wiebke Romanus

Josh Tolsdorf

12

Se

Lara-Marleen Stahn

Robin van Daak

12

Tg

Henrik Steinicke

Christopher Plath